Updated Saturday Draw

 DRAW FOR RNP HOMES TEMUKA 2000
Draw   4BBB    Saturday 27th October
All Players are requested to carry their members card when in the Clubhouse
No1 tee
8.25 C.Scarsbrook H.Scarsbrook A.Smith K.Smith
8.31 M.Glass A.Morrison B.Davies A.McSweeney
8.37 C.Tarrant J.Taylor A.McDonald R.Tarrant
8.43 G.McNicol B.Tindall G.Blackmore D.Bell
8.49 S.Mackle G.Double M.Keen J.Hardgrave
8.56 B.Struthers J.Blackmore B.Lyford C.Archibald
9.03 C.Attridge B.Mulvey G.Pooke A.Dawkins
9.09 K.Histen P.Donehue P.Crotty C.Walker
9.15 W.Hobbs B.Foxcroft P.Mawhinney D.McLachlan
No 10 tee
8.26 T,Crump S.Kake M.Tessier S.Tessier
8.31 R.Stevenson P.Feilding P.Shaw A.Cunnard
8.37 J.Bolitho R.Walker L.Strattford F.Mulvey
8.43 R.Winkelman F.Mulvey R.Allison H.Taylor
8.49 N.Donoghue R.Jones S.Sillcock J.Lawson
8.56 C.Boothroyd P.Mack E.Marryatt K.Manson
9.03 D.Milne J.Shaw B.Ronald H.King
9.09 J.Gould R.Archibald K.Teahen D.Teahen
9.15 P.O Connell M.Kerse S.Keen S.Greenall
All Players are requested to carry their members card when in the Clubhouse
No 1 tee
11.40 R.Harmon D. Wills N. Smith G.Robertson
11.46 R.Joyce C.Phillips R.Preston A.Etti
11.52 L.Cunningham A.Cunningham D.Kelliher A.Kelliher
11.58 T.Sullivan F.McIvor N.O'Connell J.O'Connell
12.04 D.Will R.Will W.Twaddle K.Cane
12.11 B.McCutcheon N.Oconner M.Vine I.Cooper
12.18 D.Brooks A.Muir C.Cornelius D.Cornelius
12.25 A.Pearce G.Fahey G.Eaton S.Pilcher
12.32 G.Thomas J.Donoghue G.Hammer B.White
12.39 J.Hammer D.Campbell R.Will A.Stuart
12.46 D.Taylor H.Tarrant G.Douglas J.Fisher
12.53 C.Darby W.Powell W.Eaton M.Bower
No 10 tee
11.40 M.Anglem J.Kirkcaldie S.Stewart G.Mehlhopt
11.46 A.Ogg R.Van Booma S.Manson P.Corry
11.52 C.Mathewson D.Marryatt A.Ewington W.Warahi
11.58 J.Sinclair R.Dale C.Cromar N.Gardner
12.04 T.Wood I.Porteous S.Talbot C.Koorman
12.11 L.McAskill T.Eketone K.Johnson C.Smith
12.18 J.Wilson L.Crossan M.Tarrant D.Johnson
12.25 S.Will S.Smith P.Stringer K.Kerse
12.32 D.Lovatt D.Austin P.Duff K.Hale
12.39 L.Attridge Y.McCully P.Taylor J.Hamilton
12.46 G.Smith J.Van Booma A.Talbot J.Ooconner
12.53 B.Chin W.Bruce C.McGregor B.Kirdy
Players please report 25 min before start time
Draw for Sundays round will be at the Clubrooms